<< Schedule for Sat Apr 19, 2014 - Fri Apr 25, 2014 >>


Date:
print view


Sat Apr 19, 2014
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 8:55 am Mat. Ball & Props Fundamentals Heather Skogerson
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Level 1 Heather Skogerson
9:00 am - 9:55 am Bria Barre Faith Stankevich
10:00 am - 10:55 am Reformer Level 2/3 Faith Stankevich

Sun Apr 20, 2014
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 9:55 am Reformer Fundamentals Katie Baker
(1 reserved, 9 open)
10:00 am - 10:55 am Bria Barre Katie Baker
(6 reserved, 9 open)
11:00 am - 11:55 am Reformer 3/4 Katie Baker
(0 reserved, 10 open)

Mon Apr 21, 2014
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:55 am Bria Barre Kerri Youngs
(2 reserved, 13 open)
7:00 am - 7:55 am Reformer Level 1 Kerri Youngs
(0 reserved, 10 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Progressive Pilates - Instructor Permission Only Heidi Byrnes
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Mat, Ball & Props Level 1+ Suzanne Malmad
(0 reserved, 10 open)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Reformer Level 2/3 Suzanne Malmad
(1 reserved, 9 open)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Bria Barre Kerri Youngs
(7 reserved, 8 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Reformer Fundamentals Suzanne Malmad
(2 reserved, 8 open)

Tue Apr 22, 2014
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:55 am Bria Barre Katie Baker
(2 reserved, 13 open)
7:00 am - 8:00 am Reformer Level 1+ Sharon Lightfoot-Pound
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Reformer/Jump Level 1 Katalin Gyorgy
(1 reserved, 9 open)
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Bria Barre Faith Stankevich
(2 reserved, 13 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Reformer Level 1 & 2 Katalin Gyorgy
(1 reserved, 9 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Reformer Fundamentals Faith Stankevich
(3 reserved, 7 open)

Wed Apr 23, 2014
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:55 am Bria Barre Lexie Berger
(1 reserved, 14 open)
7:00 am - 7:55 am Mat, Ball & Props Level 1+ Suzanne Malmad
(0 reserved, 10 open)
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm Progressive Pilates - Instructor Permission Only Heidi Byrnes
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Mat, Ball & Props Level 1+ Kerri Youngs
(0 reserved, 10 open)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Bria Barre Kerri Youngs
(8 reserved, 7 open)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Reformer Level 2/3 Suzanne Malmad
(2 reserved, 8 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Reformer Fundamentals Suzanne Malmad
(1 reserved, 9 open)

Thu Apr 24, 2014
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:55 am Bria Barre Lexie Berger
(2 reserved, 13 open)
7:00 am - 8:00 am Reformer Level 1+ Sharon Lightfoot-Pound
(0 reserved, 10 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Reformer Fundamentals Heidi Byrnes
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:00 pm - 5:55 pm Reformer/Jump Level 1 Faith Stankevich
(0 reserved, 10 open)
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Bria Barre Faith Stankevich
(0 reserved, 15 open)
6:00 pm - 6:55 pm Reformer Level 1 & 2 Katalin Gyorgy
(1 reserved, 9 open)
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm Bria Barre Faith Stankevich
(2 reserved, 13 open)

Fri Apr 25, 2014
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:55 am Bria Barre Katie Baker
(1 reserved, 14 open)
7:00 am - 7:55 am Reformer Level 1 Katie Baker
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Reformer Level 1 & 2 Faith Stankevich
(0 reserved, 10 open)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Bria Barre Faith Stankevich
(3 reserved, 12 open)